CONFEDERATION AFRICAINE DE VOLLEYBALL|Match Schedule- 2013 Men African Club championship

Match Schedule

               
               
               
               

DATE

MATCH No.

 TIME

POOL

HALL

 

19-Apr-13

1

10:00

Delta Spikers (NGR)

X

Muger Cement (ETH)

C

H2

19-Apr-13

2

12:00

Nemostars (UGA)

X

Prisons (KEN)

D

H2

19-Apr-13

3

14:00

Muzinga (BDI)

X

Sfaxien (TUN)

B

H2

19-Apr-13

4

16:00

Borj Bou Arririj (ALG)

X

Daim Hamad (SUD)

B

H2

 

 

18:00

 

19-Apr-13

5

20:00

ALnahda (SUD)

X

Ahly Tarablus (LBA)

A

H1

20-Apr-13

6

12:00

FAP (CMR)

X

DGSP (CGO)

A

H2

20-Apr-13

7

14:00

AUC (CIV)

X

Autoridade Tributaria (MOZ)

D

H2

20-Apr-13

8

16:00

Borj Bou Arririj (ALG)

X

Muzinga (BDI)

B

H2

20-Apr-13

9

18:00

Ahly Benghazi (LBA)

X

Daim Hamad (SUD)

B

H1

20-Apr-13

10

20:00

Esperance (TUN)

X

Swahili (LBA)

C

H1

21-Apr-13

11

11:00

AUC (CIV)

X

Nemostars (UGA)

D

H2

21-Apr-13

12

13:00

Muzinga (BDI)

X

Daim Hamad (SUD)

B

H2

21-Apr-13

13

14:00

Autoridade Tributaria (MOZ)

X

Prisons (KEN)

D

H1

21-Apr-13

14

15:00

Esperance (TUN)

X

Delta Spikers (NGR)

C

H2

21-Apr-13

15

16:00

Swahili (LBA)

X

Muger Cement (ETH)

C

H1

21-Apr-13

16

17:00

FAP (CMR)

X

ALnahda (SUD)

A

H2

21-Apr-13

17

18:00

Ahly Benghazi (LBA)

X

Sfaxien (TUN)

B

H1

21-Apr-13

18

20:00

Ahly Tarablus (LBA)

X

DGSP (CGO)

A

H1

22-Apr-13

19

15:00

DGSP (CGO)

 

ALnahda (SUD)

 

H2

22-Apr-13

20

16:00

Nemostars (UGA)

 

Autoridade Tributaria (MOZ)

 

H1

22-Apr-13

21

17:00

Daim Hamad (SUD)

 

Sfaxien (TUN)

 

H2

22-Apr-13

22

18:00

Delta Spikers (NGR)

 

Swahili (LBA)

 

H1

22-Apr-13

23

20:00

Borj Bou Arririj (ALG)

 

Ahly Benghazi (LBA)

 

H1

23-Apr-13

24

15:00

Prisons (KEN)

X

AUC (CIV)

 

H2

23-Apr-13

25

16:00

Ahly Benghazi (LBA)

X

Muzinga (BDI)

 

H1

23-Apr-13

26

17:00

Muger Cement (ETH)

X

Esperance (TUN)

 

H2

23-Apr-13

27

18:00

Sfaxien (TUN)

X

Borj Bou Arririj (ALG)

 

H1

23-Apr-13

28

20:00

Ahly Tarablus (LBA)

X

FAP (CMR)

 

H1